HämSK turnaus 2016

A-ryhmä

 

 

  SNo. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BH.
1   Joentakanen Kullervo 2125 FIN 14 w 1 9 b ½ 11 w 1 7 b ½ 6 w 1 4 13
2   Hokkanen Petri 2275 FIN 11 w ½ 18 b 1 8 w 1 6 b ½ 4 w ½ 13½
3   Heinola Vesa-Pekka 2204 FIN 13 b ½ 12 w 1 6 w ½ 9 b 1 7 w ½ 12½
4   Nordlund Henri 1826 FIN 9 w 0 14 b 1 18 w 1 10 w 1 2 b ½ 12
5   Vähäuski Toni 1979 FIN 12 b ½ 13 w 1 10 b 0 15 w 1 16 b 1 10½
6   Niemi Kalle 2321 FIN 16 b 1 10 w 1 3 b ½ 2 w ½ 1 b 0 3 15½
7   Lehtohalme Lasse 1983 FIN 15 w 1 8 b ½ 9 w ½ 1 w ½ 3 b ½ 3 15
8   Filen Hannu 2003 FIN 19 b 1 7 w ½ 2 b 0 12 w ½ 13 b 1 3 11½
9   Nieminen Ismo 1995 FIN 4 b 1 1 w ½ 7 b ½ 3 w 0 10 b ½ 16½
10   Montonen Samu 1999 FIN 20 w 1 6 b 0 5 w 1 4 b 0 9 w ½ 13½
11   Piho Juha 1963 FIN 2 b ½ 17 w 1 1 b 0 13 w ½ 14 b ½ 13½
12   Auvinen Esa 1811 FIN 5 w ½ 3 b 0 14 w ½ 8 b ½ 18 w ½ 2 13½
13   Peuhu Ari 1948 FIN 3 w ½ 5 b 0 20 w 1 11 b ½ 8 w 0 2 13½
14   Rantanen Veikko 1854 FIN 1 b 0 4 w 0 12 b ½ 19 b 1 11 w ½ 2 13
15   Engelberg Jan 1819 FIN 7 b 0 19 w 1 16 b ½ 5 b 0 17 w ½ 2 11½
16   Mikkonen Harri 1969 FIN 6 w 0 20 b ½ 15 w ½ 18 b 1 5 w 0 2 11
17   Kumpulainen Jari 1972 FIN 18 w 0 11 b 0 19 w 1 20 b ½ 15 b ½ 2 8
18   Riekkinen Keijo 1808 FIN 17 b 1 2 w 0 4 b 0 16 w 0 12 b ½ 13
19   Vehkalahti Veli 1850 FIN 8 w 0 15 b 0 17 b 0 14 w 0 20 w 1 1 10
20   Kekäläinen Timo 1838 FIN 10 b 0 16 w ½ 13 b 0 17 w ½ 19 b 0 1

 B-Ryhmä

 

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BH.
1   Perho Aki 1794 FIN 10 w 1 8 b 1 2 w ½ 5 b 1 6 w 1 15
2   Teräsalo Kari 1754 FIN 12 w ½ 13 b 1 1 b ½ 7 w 1 5 w 1 4 15
3   Helenius Ilkka 1705 FIN 18 w 1 5 b 0 15 w 1 11 b ½ 14 w 1 11½
4   Koivumäki Marko 1803 FIN 7 b 0 15 w ½ 17 b 1 8 w 1 9 b 1 11
5   Pousi Janne 1746 FIN 17 b 1 3 w 1 7 b 1 1 w 0 2 b 0 3 16
6   Mikkola Sakari 1736 FIN 20 w 1 11 b ½ 8 w ½ 9 w 1 1 b 0 3 12½
7   Salmi Marko 1634 FIN 4 w 1 14 b 1 5 w 0 2 b 0 12 w ½ 15½
8   Heino Aimo 1712 FIN 16 w 1 1 w 0 6 b ½ 4 b 0 18 w 1 14½
9   Karppinen Juhani 1614 FIN 14 w ½ 12 b 1 11 w 1 6 b 0 4 w 0 14
10   Syrjälä Ismo 1631 FIN 1 b 0 16 w 0 18 w 1 15 b 1 13 w ½ 12½
11   Halmesvirta Anssi 1709 FIN 19 b 1 6 w ½ 9 b 0 3 w ½ 16 b ½ 12
12   Lindholm Pertti 1591 FIN 2 b ½ 9 w 0 19 b ½ 17 w 1 7 b ½ 11½
13   Rasimus Pekka 1724 FIN 15 b ½ 2 w 0 16 b ½ 19 w 1 10 b ½ 11½
14   Tammi Tauno 1771 FIN 9 b ½ 7 w 0 20 b 1 16 w 1 3 b 0 11
15   Tuomisto Kalevi 1499 FIN 13 w ½ 4 b ½ 3 b 0 10 w 0 19 b 1 2 13
16   Fager-Pintilä Ilpo 1455 FIN 8 b 0 10 b 1 13 w ½ 14 b 0 11 w ½ 2 12½
17   Paasikangas Eino 1549 FIN 5 w 0 18 b ½ 4 w 0 12 b 0 20 w 1 11
18   Paasonen Pasi 1281 FIN 3 b 0 17 w ½ 10 b 0 20 w 1 8 b 0 10½
19   Häkkinen Tauno 1367 FIN 11 w 0 20 b ½ 12 w ½ 13 b 0 15 w 0 1 10
20   Pirttimäki Mika 1529 FIN 6 b 0 19 w ½ 14 w 0 18 b 0 17 b 0 ½