HämSK turnaus 2017

A-Ryhmä

                                       
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BH.
1 3 FM Järvenpää Jari 2285 FIN 12 b ½ 13 w 1 11 b 1 5 w 1 4 b ½ 4 15
2 4 FM Hokkanen Petri 2272 FIN 9 w 0 15 b 1 19 w 1 8 b 1 6 w 1 4 12½
3 2 FM Luukkonen Tommi 2347 FIN 22 w 1 10 b 1 6 w 0 9 b 1 7 w 1 4 12½
4 1 FM Köykkä Pekka 2357 FIN 20 b 1 19 w 1 9 b ½ 6 b 1 1 w ½ 4 12½
5 5 M Santul Kosmo 2185 FIN 17 b 1 11 w ½ 16 b 1 1 b 0 9 w 1 13
6 18   Piho Juha 1946 FIN 7 b 1 14 w 1 3 b 1 4 w 0 2 b 0 3 17½
7 6 M Alho Sauli 2078 FIN 6 w 0 21 b 1 10 w 1 16 w 1 3 b 0 3 13
8 9 M Äijälä Jouko 2053 FIN 21 b 1 9 w 0 20 b 1 2 w 0 11 b 1 3 12
9 16   Grönroos Matti 1968 FIN 2 b 1 8 b 1 4 w ½ 3 w 0 5 b 0 18½
10 11   Hynnä Kevin 1971 FIN 18 b 1 3 w 0 7 b 0 21 w 1 14 b ½ 13
11 12   Kauko Pekka 1971 FIN 24 w 1 5 b ½ 1 w 0 17 b 1 8 w 0 13
12 15   Ertbjerg Per 1969 DAN 1 w ½ 16 b 0 15 w 1 19 b ½ 13 w ½ 12½
13 19   Kumpulainen Jari 1944 FIN 16 w ½ 1 b 0 14 b ½ 20 w 1 12 b ½ 12½
14 8   Hagelberg Lauri 2061 FIN 15 w ½ 6 b 0 13 w ½ 22 b 1 10 w ½ 12
15 20   Auvinen Esa 1902 FIN 14 b ½ 2 w 0 12 b 0 24 w 1 19 b 1 11
16 7   Iivonen Markku 2076 FIN 13 b ½ 12 w 1 5 w 0 7 b 0 17 w ½ 2 13½
17 17   Pitkänen Ari 1950 FIN 5 w 0 24 b 1 22 w ½ 11 w 0 16 b ½ 2 10
18 23   Patola Eero 1881 FIN 10 w 0 22 b ½ 21 w 0 23 b ½ 24 w 1 2
19 10   Filen Hannu 2036 FIN 23 w 1 4 b 0 2 b 0 12 w ½ 15 w 0 14½
20 13   Lehtohalme Lasse 1971 FIN 4 w 0 23 b 1 8 w 0 13 b 0 22 w ½ 12½
21 21   Rantanen Veikko 1901 FIN 8 w 0 7 w 0 18 b 1 10 b 0 23 w ½ 12
22 14   Mikkonen Harri 1971 FIN 3 b 0 18 w ½ 17 b ½ 14 w 0 20 b ½ 12
23 22   Tocklin Tomi 1899 FIN 19 b 0 20 w 0 24 b ½ 18 w ½ 21 b ½ 7
24 24   Perho Aki 1860 FIN 11 b 0 17 w 0 23 w ½ 15 b 0 18 b 0 ½ 10½
                                             
                     
                                     

B-Ryhmä

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pts BH.
1 6 Haanila Erkki 1777 FIN 21 w ½ 22 b 1 4 w 1 6 w 1 8 b 1 12½
2 11 Rintakoski Pentti 1725 FIN 25 b 1 3 b ½ 7 w ½ 9 w 1 6 b 1 4 14
3 7 Koivumäki Marko 1775 FIN 24 b 1 2 w ½ 9 b ½ 16 w 1 7 w 1 4 13
4 1 Tötterström Raino 1842 FIN 17 b 1 15 w ½ 1 b 0 18 w 1 13 b 1 13
5 2 Riekkinen Keijo 1830 FIN 6 w 0 20 b 1 17 w 1 13 b ½ 14 w 1 12
6 15 Tammi Tauno 1636 FIN 5 b 1 10 w 1 13 w 1 1 b 0 2 w 0 3 17½
7 5 Kuparinen Ossi 1782 FIN 18 b ½ 11 w 1 2 b ½ 15 w 1 3 b 0 3 15
8 3 Kekäläinen Timo 1817 FIN 11 b ½ 18 w 1 15 b ½ 10 w 1 1 w 0 3 14½
9 4 Järnström Henrik 1805 FIN 12 w ½ 21 b 1 3 w ½ 2 b 0 17 w 1 3 14½
10 8 Ketelimäki Teemu 1771 FIN 20 w 1 6 b 0 12 w 1 8 b 0 19 w 1 3 13
11 16 Karppinen Juhani 1634 FIN 8 w ½ 7 b 0 21 w 1 14 b ½ 16 b 1 3 12
12 17 Lindholm Pertti 1621 FIN 9 b ½ 16 w ½ 10 b 0 23 w 1 15 b 1 3 11½
13 9 Raitanen Markku 1745 FIN 23 b 1 19 w 1 6 b 0 5 w ½ 4 w 0 13½
14 13 Heino Aimo 1707 FIN 19 b 0 23 w 1 24 b 1 11 w ½ 5 b 0 11
15 10 Helenius Ilkka 1725 FIN 26 w 1 4 b ½ 8 w ½ 7 b 0 12 w 0 2 13½
  12 Salmi Marko 1708 FIN 22 w ½ 12 b ½ 19 w 1 3 b 0 11 w 0 2 13½
17 14 Syrjälä Ismo 1704 FIN 4 w 0 26 b 1 5 b 0 20 w 1 9 b 0 2 13
18 18 Hamberg Jarkko 1618 FIN 7 w ½ 8 b 0 22 w 1 4 b 0 21 w ½ 2 12½
19 26 Paasonen Pasi 1318 FIN 14 w 1 13 b 0 16 b 0 24 w 1 10 b 0 2 11
20 21 Launismaa Petteri 1525 FIN 10 b 0 5 w 0 26 b 1 17 b 0 24 w 1 2 10½
21 19 Fager-Pintilä Ilpo 1565 FIN 1 b ½ 9 w 0 11 b 0 22 w ½ 18 b ½ 14
22 25 Alisaari Vellu 1319 FIN 16 b ½ 1 w 0 18 b 0 21 b ½ 25 w ½ 11
23 22 Tuominen Martti 1490 FIN 13 w 0 14 b 0 25 w 1 12 b 0 26 w ½ 10
24 20 Mäensivu Martti 1538 FIN 3 w 0 25 b 1 14 w 0 19 b 0 20 b 0 1 11½
25 24 Vuorinen Juha 1449 FIN 2 w 0 24 w 0 23 b 0 26 w ½ 22 b ½ 1 9
26 23 Pirttimäki Mika 1469 FIN 15 b 0 17 w 0 20 w 0 25 b ½ 23 b ½ 1